Kokino

Email : soshihankothandan@gmail.com
Call : +91 96000 73042

  • “KOKINO INTERNATIONAL”

    Created (Produced) Many Grand Champions & International Medalists For Past 45 Years

  • “KOKINO INTERNATIONAL”

    Introduced “SAFETY NUNCHAKU” gateway To New Life in Martial art

  • “KOKINO INTERNATIONAL” 

    pioneer in teaching‘Shito-ryu Karate’Since1979 in India

  • “KOKINOINTERNATIONAL” 

    Created“SAFETYNUNCHAKU”as Competent Sport To Children

  • “KOKINO INTERNATIONAL” 

    one & only Organization teaching“Ogasahara Shito-ryu Karate” in Asia

Black Belt

1980

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1. K. Prakash
2. S. Kothandan
3. M.S. Pandian
4. Surendra Garsham
5. Jaya Seelan
6. C.S. Machiah

1986

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1. V. Parthasarathy
2. Baskar Rao

1987

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1. M. Ganesan
2. Viswanathan

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. S. Kothandan

1988

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1. K.R. Venugopal
2. P.V. Ravi Kumar
3. K.Tamil Selvan
4. S.Sundarrajan

1989

yon-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. S. Kothandan

1990

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1.Anthony Das

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1.V.Parthasarathy
2. K.Tamilselvan

1991

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1. P.Selva Kumar
1. G. Vignesh Rajan
2. P. Selva Kumar
3. K.P. Shahjahan
4. S. Sudhakar
5. A. Paul Prem Kumar
6. M.B. Sunilan
7. A. Sekar
8. Thalpathi Dinesh
9. E. Gurudoss

1992

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1. K. Chandrakumar
2. R. Ramesh
3. L. Vijayakumar
4. Dipendu Dutta
5. S. Muthulingaiah
6. K. Subramanian
7. V. Sathiya Balan
8. Nageshwara Rao

1993

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1. Abid Khan
2. Md. Nafees

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. Sanjaykumar Thakkur
2. J. Jayaraj
3. Rajesh

1994

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1. K. Anand
2. P. Suriyan
3. M. Arjunan
4. A. John Basha
5. S. Ramesh
6. N. Saravana Kumar
7. D. Jayaram
8. Sanjeev Kumar
9. Changezkhan
10. Sunitha Ravindran
11. K. V. Jayadevan
12. Arvind Soni
13. Mairajuddin Ansari
14. P. Chandra Kumar

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. P. Shanmugam
2. J. Sugumaran
3. Md. Naffes

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. R. Jothi Mani

go-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. S. Kothandan

1995

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1. I. Jtihender Singh
2. P. Rejeesh
3. Pradeep Verghese
4. Yuvaraj
5. D.Prabhu Mukuntha
6. T. Naveen Kumar
7. Rahul Jain
8. R. Thamil Mani
9. R. Karthick
10. V. Kathiravan
11. K. Subramani
12. Naresh Menon
13. N. Balraj
14. S. Ganesan
15. P. Chandra Sekar
16. P.M. Gnana Sekar
17. N.V. Arul
18. J. Vinodh Babu
19.E. Raja
20. R. Kanagaraj
21. A.P. Ganesh
22. M. Anandan

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. A.E. Ramachandiran
2. K. Lakshmanan
3. K. Gunasekaran
4. S. Sunderrajan
5. L. Vijay Kumar
6.S. Ganesan
7. P. Chandra Sekar

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. V. Parthasarathy
2. L. Vijaya Kumar
3. S. Sundar Rajan
4. P. Shanmugam
5. J. Jayaraj

1996

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1. C. Sathesh Kumar
2. G. Shankar
3. N. Supramani
4. C. Thavamani
5. S. Ahila
6. Neelu Mahato
7. Chandrashekar
8. Suresh Patel
9. Mohd. Irshad Kamil
10. Sanjay Pandey
11.S. Ramesh

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. E. Raja
1. E. Raja
2. R. Kanagaraj
3. A.P. Ganesh
4. J. Vinodh Babu
5. N.V. Arul
6. P.M. Gnana Sekar
7. P. Suriyan
8. Akshay Deodhar
9. V. Kathiravan
10. Sunitha Ravindran
11. A.E. Ramachandran

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. Mohd. Nafees

1997

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1. Mukesh Bain
2. Vinod Kumar Chamar
3. Ajay Kumar Chauthmal
4. Ku. Beena Ravindran
5. P. Anand Kumar
6. N. Subra Mani
7. M. Tony John Fraser
8. M. Krishna Rao
9. C. Idayavendane
10. N. Murugesan
11. V. Ragu Prasad Rao
12. K. Sagunthala
13. M. Sumathi
14. D. Selva Kumar
15.K. N. Sreevalsan
16.K.R.Arunsaji
17.D. Prathap
18.Sivasubbugnanakumaran
19.K.S. Venkateswaran
20.P. Karthikeyan
21.S. Saravanan
22.R. Kathirvel
23. R. Alamelu
24.G. Selvaraj
25.V. Subramani
26.R. Naveena
27.R.Velmurugan
28.B.Rejeesh
29.D. Prabhu
30.R. Karthik
31.K. Yuva Raja
32.Irshad Kamil
33.Beena Ravindran
34.Akhtar Jamal
35.Akshay Deodhar
36.Yogesh Thakur

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
S. Sivakumar
2.M. Anandan

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. S. Ganesan
2. P. Chandra Sekar
3. J. Sugumaran
4. L. Vijaya Kumar
5. Mohd.nafees

1998

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1. Govind T. Nagapal
2. S. Asha
3. K. Somana
4. K. Pradeep Arumugam
5. Rohit Rao
6. R. Srinivasan
7. K. Sivakanth
8. Rohit Janarthanam
9. S. Vidhyasaharan
10. M. Ganesh
11. K.Harish
12. I.Sivamallik
13. D. Raj Ganesh
14.K. Vanitha
15.R.E.damodharan
16.Lakshmanan
17.S. Shanmugam
18.Ku. Babita Kori
19.Mukesh Bain
20.Chandhar Shekar
21.Neelu Mahato
22.Shiv Kumar
23.Sourabh Shrivastava
24.Debashish Bose
25.SivasubbuGnana Kumarn

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. A.P. Ganesh

1999

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1. M.D. Socrates
2. R. Gayathri
3. K. Manoj Prabakar
4. A. Karan
5. M. Madhesan
6. A. Saravanan
7. S. Sudhakaran
8. C. Rajkumar
9. Subooh Joshi
10. Shna Ahirwar
11. V. Neelesh
12. Manoj Yadav
13. Nasheema Sidhique
14. J. Satish Kumar
15. Santhosh
16. S. Mady Olly
17. P. Prem Kumar
18. P. Senthil Kumar
19. D. Elumalai
20. J. Thayagam
21. D. Suresh Kumar
22. S. Naveen
23. K. Surendar
24. M. Kiruthiga Gayathri
25. K.Siva Sankar
26. K. Ashok
27. B. Prem Kumar
28. R. Chandiramohan
29. G. Anbarasan
30. R. Mohammedali
31. B. Ammer Ali
32. K. Narayan
33. Bahadur Chetry
34.K. Sivakanth
35.M. Sumathi
36.K. R. Arun Saji
37.R. Srinivasan
38.Rohit Janarthanam
39.K. Harish
40.K. Somana
41.K. Pradeep Arumugam
42.C. Idaya Vendane
43.Subodh Joshi
44.Shiva Ahirwar
45.V. Neelesh
46.Manoj Yadav
47.Nasheema Siddique

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. M. Lourdswamy
2. P.M. Gnanasekar
3. R. Kanagaraj
4. J. Vinodh Babu
5. P. Suriyan
6. Akashay Deodhar

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. Thomas N.T
2. P. Chandra Sekar
3. S. Ganesan
4. J. Sukumar

roku-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. S. Kothandan

2000

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1. P. Revathy
2. A.Vigneshwar
3. K.V. Sanjeev
4. Kaushiek Pranoo
5. R.ashwin Balaji
6. V.S. Praveen Kumar
7. Aravind Janathanam
8. R. Sujieve Kumar
9. P. Krishna Arsu
10. Sri Hari Deepak
11. K.S. Karpagavalli
12. B. Ashok Kumar
13. N. Gopal
14. K. Sundaram
15. L. Kulasekar
16.R. Divya
17.Govind T. Nagapal
18.C. Rajkumar
19.Arun Mozhi Eleanthrian
20.V.M. Raj
21.Sandeepan Sen
22.Arunanghu Mishru

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1.Sumanmukhrjee
2. U. Karthiraman
3. K. Vanitha
4. M. Ganesan
5. R.E. Damodharan

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. P.M. Gnana Sekar
1. A.E. Ramachandran
2. M. Anandan
3. A.P. Ganesh
4. Miss. Sunitha Ravindran
5. P.M. Gnanasekar

yon-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. L. Vijaya Kumar

2001

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1. Karthvarayan
2. B.pradhyumna
3. U.naveen
4. P.venkata Harish
5. S.kumar
6. F. Maxwell Sunil
7. Sanjeev Chatterjee
8. M.pradeep
9.Shrihari Deepak
10.K Hemakumaran
11.Charan Kumar
12.Anchit Dhar
13.B. Bhuvanesh Babu
14.B. Preamkumar
14. K. Saravanan
15.R. Hemanthkumar
16.Anup P Naik
17.Aswin Tharoor
18.U. Vidhya Shankar
19. J. Pradeep Kumar
20.R.S. Girish
21.Smrithi Devakumar
22.Dhruva Devand
23.B. Dhamodran
24.S. Veronika Stella
25.S. Srikumar
26.V. Muralidharan
27.Aravind Janarthanam
28.Karthik Mohan
29.R Srinivas Anand
30.Mukund Deepak
31.C.V. Anbu
32.Laxmansahoo
33.Ajitmenon
34.G. Sanjeevi
35.S. Vijay
36.D. Elumalai
37.K.V. Sanjeev
38.S. Ganesh
39.Daksh Dawar
40.B. Krishnaarasu
41.E. Diwagar
42.V. Deepanraj Krishna
43.J. Deepakkumar
44.S. Aswin Kumar
45.Aswin Prabhu
46.R. Hari Dass
47.Vishrut Sharma
48.Vishesh Kapoor
49.J. Thayagam
50.R. Vinoth
51.K. Abhijit
52.R. Sujieve Kumar

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. C. Idyavendane

yon-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. N.T. Thomas
2. L.Vijayakumar

2002

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1.P. Rajkumar
2. R. Murali Shankar
3. M. Velavan
4. L.M. Surendra Sabarish
5. Sakthivel
6. U. Iyyappan
7. S.harish
8. M.P.R. Roshan
9. R. Sayuj
10. Swathi Kanmani
11. Rakesh
12. Dwarakesh Vikram
13. Billawal Siddiq
14. S.mythili
14. S.mythili
15. Vijay Krishna Chaursha
16. Mohdo Riyaz
17. Md. Kaleem
18. Shubhank Namdeo
19. Nishesh Shrivastava
20. Renu Rajan
21. Rajlaxmi Choohan
22. Nirmala Tiwari
23. Sanjukta Nayak
24. Sudeshna Das
25. Priyanka Kumari
26. Ku. Rachita Namdeo
27.Jagdeep Singh Gill
28.Pradeep H.shinde
28.Sanjay Kewat
29.Prateek Anil Shrivastara
30.Vivek Mishra
31.Atul Dubey
32.Anil Kumar Raikwar
33.Ashish Dubey
34.Manohor N. Bhoir
35.Medha Dinesh Nair
36.Pradhyumna B.
36.Naveen U.
37.Sanjeev Chatterjee
38.Vijay Krishna Chaurasha
39.Mohdo Riyaz
40.Md. Kaleem
41.Shubhank Namdeo
42.Nishesh Shrivastava
43.Renu Rajan
44.Niramala Tiwari
45.Sanjukta Nayak
46.Sudeshna Das
47.Priyanka Kumari
48.Ku. Rachita Namdeo

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1.R. Srinivasan
2. K. Sivakanth
3. Rohit Janarthanam

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. K. Vanitha
2. R. Kangaraj
3. Miss Sunitha Ravindran

yon-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. Md. Nafees

2003

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
01. T.Krishna PS - 274
02. K.Tharmakanth PS - 275
03. R.Rajkumar PS - 276
04. R.Vijayan PS - 277
05. Vinita Patel PS - 278
06. P. Dinesh Saravanan PS - 279
07. Yakesh Chanrasekar PS - 280
08. C. Jayalakshmi PS - 281
09. M.R. Laxmi Pravashika PS - 282
10. K. Rajalakshmi PS - 283
11. G.Siddharth PS - 284
12. K. Prasanna Kumar PS - 285
13. J. Vignesh PS - 286
14. Krishna Vaidyanathan PS - 287
15. R. Ashwin Balaji PS - 288
16. V. Akshay PS - 289
17. M. B. Sanjay PS - 290
18. R. Niranjan PS - 291
19. R. Ashwanth Ranjan PS - 292
20. K.Haritha Vardhini PS - 293
21. Hari Singh Thakur PS - 294
22. Siril joseph PS - 295
23. Sai Sangeetha CS - 244
24. Vinita Patel CS - 245
25. V. Yash Jain CS - 246
25.P. Dinesh Saravanan CS - 247
26.Yakesh Chandrasekar CS - 248
27.C. Jayalakshmi CS - 249
28.M.R. Laxmi Pravashika CS - 250
29.K.Rajalakshmi CS - 251
30.G. Siddharth CS - 252
31. K.Prasanna Kumar CS - 253
32.J. Vignesh CS - 254
33.T.Krishna CS - 256
34.L.M. SurendraSabarish CS - 257
35.M.P.R. Roshan CS - 258
36.R.Dwarakesh Vikram CS - 259
36.Bilawal Siddiq CS - 260
37.U. Iyyappan CS - 261
38.P. Sakthivel CS - 262
39.S. Harish CS - 263
40.M. Valavan CS - 264
41.S.Mythili CS - 265
42.R.Ashwin Balaji CS - 266
43.Hari Singh Thakur CS - 267
44.Siril Joseph CS - 268
45.K.Tharmakanth CS - 269
46.V. Kathavarayan CS - 270
04. B. Prethik PN - 127
06.Rohit Janarthanam CN - 033

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. R. Srinivasan PN - 124
02. K. Sivakanth PN - 125
03. Rohit Janarthanam PN - 126
05.R. Srinivasan CN - 032
07.B. Prethik CN - 034
08.B. Rejeesh CN - 035

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. K. Vanitha CSA - 21
02. R. Kanagaraj CSA - 22
03. P. Suriyan
04. Lourdswamy

2004

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
01. M. Chandra sekar PS-296
02. R. Nagaraj CS-266 A
03. T. Sumitha CS-271
04. Sanjana Sridhar CS- 272
05.S.R.Ashwanth Ranjan CS-273
06.Gautam Degweker CS- 274
07.Vishal.D.Chormare CS- 275
08.Sarang Kumar Minhas CS- 276
09.Atul.U.Palande CS- 277
10.Srikanth Barathan CS- 278
11.A.Avinash CS- 279
12. K.S.Ashwin CS- 280
13. R.K.Samy CS- 281
14. Ameya Nilkanth Joshi CS- 282
15. B.Jothi Priya CS- 283
16. R.Niranjan CS- 284
17. B.Gajalakshmi CS- 285
18. M.B.Sanjay CS- 286
19. Lidya Hopman CS- 287
20. Patrick Hopman CS- 288
21. C.Rajesh CS- 289
22. Mukta .S. Dhane CS- 290
23. M.Ranjit Kumar CS- 291
24. Faustino Francis CS- 292
25. M.S.Lokesh Babu CS- 293
26. R.Yoga Srinivas CS- 294
27. A.Vaijayanthi CS- 295
28. D.Vinoth CS- 296
29. T.G.Leela Manoharan CS- 297
30. V.Akshay CS- 298
31. T.S.Sakthivel CS- 299
32. A.Md Akbar CS- 300
33. Sameer Hankins CS- 301
34. N.Lavanya Kumari CS- 302
35. R.Kasim Khan CS- 303
36. R.Manikandan CS- 304
37. G.Diwagar CS- 305
38. R.Dilshath CS- 306
39. Sowgandh CS- 307
40. Abhisheik.R.Warrier CS- 308
41. G.Thamizharasu CS- 309
42. S.Sathana CS- 310
43. S.Livingstan CS- 311
44. P.Kaliyavarathan CS- 312
45. V.Selvamurthy CS- 313
46. K.Karthik CS- 314
47. A.Karthik Raja CS- 315
48. P.Surendiran CS- 316
49. K.Suresh CS- 317
50. D.Sarath Kumar CS- 318
51. J.Suresh Kumar CS- 319
52. E.Elackiyan CS- 320
53. Raj Kumar CS- 321
54. R.Mohan CS- 322

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. Pradeep.h.Shinde CN- 36
02. Edgar.D.Raze CN- 37
03. L.M.Surendra Sabharish CN- 38
04. P.Sakthivel CN- 39
05. Bilawal Siddiq CN- 40
06. D.Elumalai CN- 41
07. Aravind Janarthanam CN- 42
08. M.P.R.Roshan CN- 43

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. Sunitha Ravindran PSA - 25

2005

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
01. Kalpana Vasavan CS - 323
02. Shweta Nair CS - 324
03. Aashray Rangarajan CS - 325
04. E.Kabilan CS - 326
05. K.Raj Kumar CS - 327
06. P.Kaliavarathan CS - 328
07. R.Muralidharen CS - 329
08. S.Vishnu Perumal CS - 330
09. K.Vijay Siva CS - 331
10. K.Kumaran CS - 332
11. N.Srivathson CS - 333
12. Emmanuel Dylan Devotta CS - 334
13. S.Akash CS - 335
14. R.Lalit Kumar CS - 336
15. Mayuri Bhatia CS - 337
16. A.Sourabh Kedia CS - 338
17. G.Madhu Vidhya CS - 339
18. R.Megha CS - 340
19. Rohit Arumugam CS - 341
20. J.Abisheak CS - 342
21. P.Nagendran CS - 343
22. Siddharth Arumugam CS - 344
23. M.Gauthamraj CS - 345
24. A.S.Sajesh CS - 346
02. M.B.Sanjay CN - 45

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. P.Pratibha CN - 44
03. S.Harish CN - 46
04. P.Dinesh Saravanan CN - 47
05. Pradyumna CN - 48

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. R.Srinivasan CSA - 23
02. Edgar Draze CSA - 24

2006

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
01. S. Ramesh Kumar CS - 347
02. V.L. Richard CS - 348
03. Priyansh M. Doshi CS - 349
04. B. Monish Kumar CS - 350
05. Y.V. Sai Sasank Reddy CS - 351
06. B. Pavamana CS - 352
07. K. Janani CS - 353
08. S. Harikrishna CS - 354
09. R.Anandha Krishnan CS - 355
10. S. Suriya Thilipan CS - 356
11. K. Mamata CS - 357
12. J.S.Harshitha CS - 358
13. M.Shivapurvajaa CS - 359
14. S. Chendur Singaram CS - 360
15. C. Hariharan CS - 361
16. Sugantha Srinivash CS - 362
17. T.V. Raghavendhar CS - 363
18. C.K Rahul CS - 364
19. S. Arunraj CS - 365
20.R. Ravikumar CS - 366
21. J.A.S. Imtiaz CS - 367
22. R. Akash CS - 368
23. K. Kaushik Kumar CS - 369
24. M. Rajkumar CS - 370
24. M. Rajkumar CS - 370
25. R. Preetha CS - 371
26. K. Hemani CS - 372
27. S. Sathish CS - 373
28. M. Abishek CS - 374
29. K.S. Nivatha CS - 375
30. Rajkishore Pradhan CS - 376
31. K. Khaalidh Fazloon CS - 377
32. S.J. Khaalidah zaib CS - 378
33. Sreerag Sreedharan CS - 379
34. T. Krishna CS - 380
35. Jacquline CS - 381

2007

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
01. S.R.Saran Prasadh CS - 382
02. M.S.Suman Narang CS - 383
03. Beni Samad CS - 384
04. Tanvee Tiwari CS - 385
05. Amit Chourasia CS - 386
06. Priyanka Chandran CS - 387
07. Reena Karosiya CS - 388
08. Ritika Nahatkar CS - 389
09. Deepak Verma CS - 390
10. Nidhi Anilkumar CS - 391
11. Aakansha Usretay CS - 392
12. Ritika Panicker CS - 393
13. C.Arulvel Arasan CS - 394
14. Himanshu Kitodlaya CS - 395
15. R.Sanjeev CS - 396
16. R.Avnish CS - 397
17. K.N.Hari Gautham CS - 398
18. B.Rankarajan CS - 399
19. G. Arumugam CS - 400
20. J. Sujeet CS - 401
21. S. Gunasundari CS - 402
22. Vickram Pragadeeshwaran CS - 403
23. N. Gaurav CS - 404
24. O.T. Fida Mansha CS - 405
25. Abhinav Sridhar CS - 406
26. Vishist Varugese CS - 407
27. A. Narendran CS - 408
28. S. Sudharshan CS - 409
29. M. Saravana Prasad CS - 410
30. T.R. Hariharan CS - 411
31. D.C Anand CS - 412
32. T.R. Gautham CS - 413
33. R. Kashyap CS - 414
34. R.D.Jeyaram CS - 415
35. S.K. Pranesh CS - 416
36. A.S.Aashish CS - 417
37. S. Swetha CS - 418
38. E. Eric Ashwin CS - 419
39. R. Santhoshkar CS - 420
40. S.Sharan CS - 421
41. K. Ranganayaki CS - 422
42. D. Balakumaran CS - 423
43. Siddarth Vijay CS - 424
44. K. Balaji CS - 425
45. K. Akshath Varugese CS - 426
46. K.S. Saravana Kumar CS - 427
47. V.S. Deepak CS - 428
48. S. Srinivasan CS - 429
49. Kalyaan C. Suresh CS - 430
50. V. Hariharan CS - 431
51. Mohamed sahil kazia CS - 432
52. D. Keerthika CS - 433
53. M. Hari prasath CS - 434
54. S. Jayasoorya CS - 435
55. S. Kamesh Sarath CS - 436
56. Sahil samantaray CS - 437
57. Shayon chakrabarti CS - 438
58. S. Prnavjit CS - 439
59. A. Adithya CS - 440
60. T. Chandraleka CS - 441
61. K. Karthikeyan CS - 442
62. Mohamed fahad kazia CS - 443
63. Nishant Sunil Chafle CS - 444
64. Joydeep Datta CS - 445
65. Aditya Shirurkar CS - 446
66. K. Jyothsna CS - 447
67. Shubhamkar S. Mule CS - 448
68. Sankut K. Rajbhoj CS - 449
69. P. Manivannan CS - 450
70. S. Prabhu CS - 451
71. Ankith Mannath CS - 452
72. Ahana Datta CS - 453
73. Mahtab Sahi CS - 454
74. Halima Saidya CS - 455
75. Saurabh Sharma CS - 456
76. Harshal.S.Kalantre CS - 457
77. Master Attadeep Gajbhiye CS - 458
78. Saankhya Revanoor Bhargava CS - 459
79. Mahtab Sahi KA
80.Anana KA
81.Datta Akesh Balli KA
82. Prajwal KA
83. V. Mani KA
84. Buvaneshwari KA
85. E. Jacquelin KA
86 E. Suhail KA
87. J. Alafiya KA
88. J. Anand Kumar KA
89. S. Irfan KA
90. J.A. Tanuja KA
91. K. Fathima KA
92. Mary Klavya KA
93. K. Lawerce D soza KA
94. K. Benidieta KA
95. Benna Bavana. KA
96. R.Ganesha KA
97. R. Swathi KA
98. R. Ankita KA

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. R.Niranjan CN - 063
02. K.Prasanna Kumar CN - 064
03. S.Mythili CN - 065
04. J. Abisheak CN - 066
05. S. Hari Krishna CN - 067
06. Mayuri Bhatia CN - 068
07. S.U. Naveen Raja CN - 069
08. R. Muralidharen CN - 070

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. P. Dinesh Saravanan CSA - 026
02. L.M. Surendra Sabarish CSA - 027
03. Patrick Hopman CSA - 028
04. V.L. Richard CSA - 029
05. G. Dhivagar CSA - 030
06. S. Harish CSA - 031
07. K.S. Ashwin CSA - 032
08. K. Prasanna Kumar CSA - 033
09. R. Dilshath CSA - 034
10. A. Avinash CSA - 035
11. B. Gajalakshmi CSA - 036
12. R.K. Samy CSA - 037
13. P. Prathibha CSA - 038

yon-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. Vanitha Karthikeyan CYN - 006

go-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. A.P. Ganesan CGN - 002
02. M. Lourdswamy CGN - 003
03. S.M.R. Mahendran CGN - 004
04. S. Ganesan CGN - 005

2008

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
01.K.Kartigeyan CS - 460
02. R.Saagar Wadhwa CS - 461
03. N.V.Radhakrishnan CS - 462
04. M.Diwakar CS - 463
05. Anusha Devi Sriram CS - 464
06. Janak R.Bathija CS - 465
07. Jitvan.N.Batavia CS - 466
08. Raghav Balagopal CS - 467
09. S. Raja CS - 468
10. Nilesh.N. Madhyan CS - 469
11. Siddharth Nambiar CS - 470
11. Siddharth Nambiar CS - 470
12. Jenika Jain CS - 471
13. Stephen Davey CS - 472
14. Shahul Hameed CS - 473
15. B. Priyadharshini CS - 474
16.T.R.Prasanna CS - 475
17. Soham.M.Karanjikar CS - 476
18. Ganesan.P CS - 477
19. Devendiran.S CS - 478
20. Karthik.S CS - 479
21. Vishal.R CS - 480
22. Nagarajan.T CS - 481
23. Karthiban.K CS - 482
24. Shivashankar.V CS - 483
25. Akshaya Kumar.N CS - 484
26. Achyuth Krishna.V CS - 485
27. Arjun.K CS - 486
28. Arunya Sumi.M.D CS - 487
29. Venkat Sundar.S.P CS - 488
30. Sathya Narayan.S CS - 489
31. Abhishek Manoharan CS - 490
32. Mukesh Sharoon.M.D CS - 491
33. Varun.S CS - 492
34. Nandhitha Kannan CS - 493
35. Miss Sharon Alex CS - 494
36. Manoj S. Chavan CS - 495
37. Miss Nandita P. Naik CS - 496
38. Abhay C. Bakalkar CS - 497
39. Devashish R. Kulkarni CS - 498
40. Ajay C. Bakalkar CS - 499
41. Miss Bhairavee R. Oza CS - 500
42. Miss Tanwangi Tiwari CS - 501
43. Kiran G. Pawar CS - 502
44. Ambarish R. Kulkarni CS - 503
45. Narayanan R. CS - 504
46. Surabhi Naik CS - 505
47. Abishek R. Waje CS - 506
48. Harsh Bhatia CS - 507
49. Swapnil A. Ramraje CS - 508
50. Miss Karatt Ranjusha Ravindranathan CS - 509
51. Shomik Mukhopadhyay CS - 510
52. Miss Sharoangel B. Mirajkar CS - 511
53. Tushar Vatsa KA
54.Shivani KA
55. Shreyas KA
56. Ramani KA
57. Anu Shri KA
58.Jerrin KA
59.Deepak.J KA
60. Moulya Shetty KA
61. Ranjith Raj KA
62. A. Aravind KA
63. G.A.Sri Ram Omkar KA
64. Krishnamurthy KA
64. M.J. Tharun Raj KA
65.Anand Shankar KA

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. M.Ranjith Kumar CN - 071
02. Avnish R. Parekh CN - 072
03. P. Himanshu Khadloya CN - 073
04. R. Sanjeev CN - 074
05. D. Jacob CN - 075
06. Arul Vel Arasan.C CN - 076
07. Nishant S. Chafle CN - 077
08. Aditya J. Shirurkar CN - 078
09. Gautam S. Degweker CN - 079
10. Joydeep Datta CN - 080
11. Ameya Joshi CN - 081

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. Pradeep. H.Shinde CSA - 039
02. Manohar Nasiket Bhoir CSA - 040
03. B. Jothipriya CSA - 041
04. Lidya Hopman CSA - 042
05. S. Mythili CSA - 043
06. S.U. Naveen Raja CSA - 044
07. R. Niranjan CSA - 045
08. S. Prabhakar CSA - 046

go-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01.Thomas N.T. CGN - 006
02.Vanitha Karthikeyan WUKO - 489

2009

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
01. M. Jayachandran CS - 512
02. Alagan Thiruvarul S CS - 513
03. Shambhavi Shukla CS - 514
04. Tushar Tiwari CS - 515
05. Vijay Bhushan Tripathi CS - 516
06. Aayushi Iyer CS - 517
07. Tejas Bhatia CS - 518
08. Isha Raghuvanshi CS - 519
09. Natique Husain CS - 520
10. Mukesh Soni CS - 521
11. J. Alafia CS - 522
12. J. Irfan CS - 523
13. J. Suhail CS - 524
14. Varun Srikanth CS - 525
15. Vedaant Bali CS - 526
16. Aakash Bali CS - 527
17. E.Vasanth Kumar CS - 528
18. P. Velayuhtam CS - 529
19. S.Anand CS - 530
20. J.S. Ganesh Ram CS - 531
21. R. Mani Shankar CS - 532
22. M. Prashanth CS - 533
23. S. Chandrasekaran CS - 534
24. Mehak Mahipal CS - 535
25. Abhirath Mahipal CS - 536
26. Viraj Ramsharan CS - 537
27. K. Nishandan CS - 538
28. V. Ashwin CS - 539 CS - 539
29. Dav Kumar Paryar CS - 540
30. R. Kishorekar CS - 541
31. L. Haritha CS - 542
32. V.Rajeshwaran CS - 543
33. Sankket Mahipal CS - 544
34. B. Teja CS - 545
35. Ivan Michael CS - 546
36. D.D. Lokesh CS - 547
37. S. Kavya CS - 548
38. Vinayaga Moorthy CS - 549
39. S.C. Arjun Kumar CS - 550
40. R. Karthikeyan CS - 551
41. B. Vasantha Shruthi CS - 552
42. K. Fatima Mary Klavya CS - 553
43. K. Benidicta Beena CS - 554
44. M. Sathish Kumar CS - 555
45. Abhinay Kumar CS - 556
46. I. Anjali CS - 557
47. Prajwal V. Mani CS - 558
48. S. Tanmay CS - 559
49. Tekumudi Krishna CS - 560
50. B.S. Gagan CS - 561
51. Y. Suma Chamundeswari CS - 562
52. G. Veera Babu CS - 563

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. S. Gunasundari CN - 082
02. Harshal S Kalantre CN - 083
03. M. Murthy CN - 084
04. S. Sharan CN - 085
05. R. Santhoshkhar CN - 086
06. S. Arjun raj CN - 087
07. S.P.Venkat Sundar CN - 088
08. J. Sujeet CN - 089
09. Ahana Datta CN - 090
10. Mahatab Kaur CN - 091

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. Billa Manohar CSA - 047

2010

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
01. Ankit Kumar Bhagat CS - 564
02. Rahul Kumar CS - 565
03. Akansh Mirkhur CS - 566
04. Raj Kumar B. Gupta CS - 567
05. Vinit Ashok Pednekar CS - 568
06. Ramya Thomas CS - 569
07. R. Jyothi Krithika CS - 570
08. P. Rajesh CS - 571
09. Akhil Ravilla .M CS - 572
10. V.B. Rajagopal CS - 573
11. Na Jeyalalitha CS - 574
12. E. Vikram CS - 575
13. H. Akash CS - 576
14. Na Sai Sandip CS - 577
15. Rounak Chandrasekhar CS - 578
16. M. Jaya Prakash CS - 579
17. V. Prakash CS - 580
18. V. Srivatsan CS - 581
19. Tarun Rajan CS - 582
20. S. Bhuvanesh CS - 583
21. J. Akshaya CS - 584
22. Venkat ramana Sriram CS - 585
23. N. Harish CS - 586
24. R. Shrinidhi CS - 587
25. V. Sharath Raj CS - 588
26. M. Siddharth CS - 589
27. Shivani .N. CS - 590
28. A. Tanuja CS - 591
29. Vedant Shekhar Jha CS - 592
30. Anushri Rao CS - 593
31. Swathi .R CS - 594
32. Sharine Mishael CS - 595
33. Ganesha .R. CS - 596
34. Bhavana .R. CS - 597
34. Bhavana .R. CS - 597
35. Shreyas Ramani CS - 598
36. Tushar Vatsa CS - 599
37. Ankita Vatsa CS - 600
38. E. Karthikeyan CS - 601

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. J.S. Ganesh Ram CN - 094
02. M. Prashanth CN - 095
03. Nandhitha Kannan CN - 096
04. M. Jayachandran CN - 097
05. B. Teja CN - 098
06. S. Devandiran CN - 099
07. K. Karthiban CN - 100
08. K. Perumal CN - 101
09. Natique Husain CN - 102
10. Sharon Alex CN - 092
11. Dev Kumar Paryar CN - 093

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01.Riju CSA - 050
02.Gautam S. Degweker CSA - 051
03.Ameya Joshi CSA - 052
04.Harshal Kalantre CSA - 053
05. R. Sundaram (Hony.) CSA -054
6. D. Jacob CSA - 049
07. Mayuri Bhatia CSA - 048

go-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. A.P. Mukundan CGN - 007

2011

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
01.S. Vishnu Pradeep CS - 602
02. A.P. Kirandas CS - 603
03.V. Lalkrishna CS - 604
04. G. Robert CS - 605
05. K.T. Akshay CS - 606
06.K. Dinoop CS - 607
07. C. Rahul CS - 608
08.V. Shadrak CS - 609
09. K. Harikrishna CS - 610
10. A. Avinash CS - 611
11. U. Tejakiran CS - 612
12. M. Veda Samhitha CS - 613
13. D. Arunkumar CS - 614
14.K.M. Dhanush CS - 615
15. R. Viswanath CS - 616
16. D.K. Mythili CS - 617
17. S. Sharath CS - 618
18. S. Pratish CS - 619
19. D. Maximus Fernando CS - 620
20.Rashmi Rajak CS - 621
21. Tarush Dubey CS - 622
22. Arun Kannan CS - 623
23. Aashish E.S. CS - 624
24. Rishab. P. CS - 625
25.E. Sasheedharan CS - 626
26. Tuhina Singh CS-625(K)
27. Varun HS. CS-626(K)

2012

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
01. A. Mohamed Shiam CS - 627
02. V. Thangadurai CS - 628
03. R. Santhosh Kumar CS - 629
04. Sineesh P.M. CS - 630
05. Arul B. CS - 631
06. Jijo M.C. CS - 632
07. Vighnes .K. CS - 633
09. Bhagyasri S.B. CS - 635
10. P. Jai Ganesh CS - 636
11. Aravind Dakshan Ga. CS - 637
12. Suresh Kumar CS - 638
13. Rohit Dinesh CS - 639
14. Kanishka C. Aravind CS - 640
15. Nihil B. CS - 641
16. L.D. Mukil CS - 642
17. Yuvan Kalyan U. CS - 643
18. R. Nikkitha CS - 644
19. R.S. Raj Sharmin CS - 645
20. M. Karthik CS - 646
21. Yogesh CS - 647
22. S. Varun Prasad CS - 648
23. S. John Mc. Klein CS - 649
24. K. Prasad CS - 650
25. Madhan Adithyaa Raju CS - 651
26. T.G.R. Nitharshini CS - 652
27. R. Hari Shankar CS - 653
28. K. Janani CS - 654
29. M. Gopi CS - 655
30. Gayatri Srinivasan CS - 656
31. V. Sharan Devan CS - 657
32. J. Naveen CS - 658
33. G. Gopesh CS - 659
34. P. Mohana CS - 660
35. R. Bhuvaneaswari CS - 661
36. V. Arthi Nandhini CS - 662
37. M. Karthick Raj CS - 663
38. K.A. Habinaya Varthini CS - 664
39. S. Padma Puja CS - 665
40. V.D. Nitesh CS - 666
41. Santoshi Harish CS - 667
42. S. Rathik Sriram CS - 668
43. B. Lokeshwar CS - 669
44.Shanaiyya CS-627(K)
45.Sankalp CS-628(K)
46.Dheeraj Teegala CS-629(K)
47.Jathin R Nair CS-630(K)
48.Aaqifah Hilmi S CS-631(K)
49.Meer Haamiuddin s CS-632(K)
50.Rohan Iurian Xavier CS-633(K)
51.Toshani Rungta CS-634(K)
52.Yuvaraj G CS-635(K)
53.Harshi Thomas CS-636(K)
54.Sivasu M S CS-637(K)
55.Anurag CS-638(K)
56.Mukesh Varma CS-639(K)
57.Shivasurya M.S. CS-640(K)
58.Shivangi Nandi . CS-641(K)
59.Aniket Bhosale . CS-642(K)
59.P.D. Mahit Raj CS-643(K)
60.Akshay Desai . CS-644(K)
61.Hans Raj Singh CS-645(K)
62.Abhimanyu Bhati CS-646(K)
63.Toniya B Patil CS-647(K)

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. Haritha L. CN - 103
02. S. Alagan Thiruvarul CN - 104
03. Ivan Immanuel Michael CN - 105
04. V. Srivatsan CN - 106

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. E. Karthikeyan CSA - 055
02. S. Sharan CSA - 056

yon-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. R. Niranjan CYN - 008
02. A.Avinash CYN - 009

2013

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
01. S. Rubeen Praveen CS - 670
02. Harsh Rajput CS - 671
03. Kinshuk Agrawal CS - 672
04. Rishabh Nema CS - 673
05. Shashank Shukla CS - 674
06. Sujeeshmon K. CS - 675
07. Aiswarya P.R. CS - 676
08. Muhammed Shibili CS - 677
09. K. Anbalagan CS - 678
10. M. Sridhar . CS - 679
11. V. Thulasi Rajan CS - 680
12. Anmol Mishra . CS - 681
13. Hrishikesh S. Pradhan CS - 682
14. Shubham R. Ghdigaonkar CS - 683
15. Aditya Dev CS - 684
16. Miss Shivani Saxena CS - 685
17. Hari Krishnan S. CS - 686
18. Miss Gunadnya Arun Lad CS - 687
19. Miss Rutika Ajay Ram Raje CS - 688
20. Kevin Paulose CS - 689
21. Shashwat Gupta CS - 690
22. Pronoy Mandal CS - 691
23. Surochis A. Ghag CS - 692
24. Aryaman S. Ghag CS - 693
25. Akash Milind Salvi CS - 694
26. Miss Kasturi Kayal CS - 695
27. Miss Kavita Yadav CS - 696
28. Prajay Anchin CS - 697
29. Rajkamal Attri CS - 698
30. Miss Divya Jyoti Saraf CS - 699
31. Miss Garima Bhardwaj CS - 700
32. Perikala Raj Yashwanth CS - 701
33. Maanyamalode CS-648(K)
34.Khushi Mishra CS-649(K)
35. Sneha A. CS-650(K)
36.Sambhav Chauhan CS-651(K)

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. Abdul Samed C. CN - 107
02. Krishna Murthi C. CN - 108
03. Varaprasada Rao CN - 109
04.Sivasu M.S. CN-120(K)
05.Shivasurya M.S. CN-121(K)
06.Tuhina Singh CN-122(K)
07. Toniya B Patil CN-123(K)
08.Varun H CN-124(K)

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. B. Prethik CSA - 056(A)

yon-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. Abdul Azeez Pookkodan CYN - 010

2014

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
01. S. Jagadeesan CS - 702
02. K.S. Sabareesh CS - 703
03. S. Ashwath CS - 704
04. V. Madan Kumar CS - 705
05. B. Prithvi Raj CS - 706
06. T. Anugraha CS - 707
07. Pranav Rajesh CS - 708
08. A. Vignesh CS - 709
09. M. Naveen Sri Sai Vignesh CS - 710
10. S. Dhanush Kumar CS - 711
11. S. Bharath CS - 712
12. K. Parthiban CS - 713
13. M. N. Raghul CS - 714
14. T. Ashwin Chakravarthy CS - 715
15. Sabash Parindra Baskar CS - 716
16. S. Mohan CS - 717
17. R.R.V. Srivatsan CS - 718
18. B. Bala Muirugan CS - 719
19. Abhilash Chitrapu CS - 720
20. Madhav Ramesh CS - 721
21. C.K. Muhammed Subair CS - 722
22. Gulrakh Rathima CS - 723
23. Noel Edison Mekkatt CS-653(K)
24. Agatha Edison Mekkatt CS-654(K)
25.Aathira S CS-724(K)
26.Aaran.C Manglekhar CS-725(K)
27.Aneeketh Nitin Narkhede CS-726(K)
28. Yash Vikas Kulakarni CS-727(K)
29. V Puneeth Sagar CS-728(K)
30. Nicholas Samson CS-807(K)
31. C. Divya CS-808(K)
32. Reshma D. CS-809(K)
33. Varun D CS-810(K)
34.L. Komal Felix CS-811(K)
35. S. Shreyas CS-812(K)
36.Yashovardhan D CS-813(K)
37.Kedhar R. Thyagarajan CS-814(K)
38. U.P. Madhavan CS-815(K)
39. Shakthia CS-816(K)
40.Parikshith Moleyar CS-817(K)
41.Mike Christy CS-818(K)
42.Asha CS-819(K)
43. B. Kowtham Karnithi CS - 729
44. G. Mohana Selvam CS - 730
45.Kannan K. CS - 731
46.Muhammed Mjnhaj.K. CS - 732
47. Muhammed Swalih A.K. CS - 733
48. E. Niranjan CS - 734
49.P. Niranjan CS - 735
50.P. Sanseev CS - 736
51.J.M. Moin Basha CS - 737
52.V. Nithya shree CS - 738
53.A. Veeramani CS - 739
54.S. Hari Krishna CS - 740
55.A. Arun CS - 741
56.V. Deebak Ashwin CS - 742
57.S. Naveen Krishna CS - 743
58.V.S. Raghul Prasath CS - 745
59.M. Tamil Udayan CS - 746
60.S. Prabhu CS - 747
61.U. Kishore CS - 748
62.G. Sankar CS - 749
63.A. Srinivasa Narayanan CS - 750
64.N. Surendran CS - 751
64.A.R. Samprita Sai CS - 752
65.V. Kapilesh Babu CS - 753
66.G. Yuvaraja CS - 754
67.S. Hirthik Kumar CS - 755
68.B. Gokul Dharshan CS - 756
69.P.R. Dileep CS - 757
70.V.S. Rishab CS - 758
71.Mayank Kashyap CS - 759
72.K.H. Havin CS - 760
73.A.K. Yadu Krishna CS - 761
74.J. Nithurshan Dias CS - 762
75.S. Dhashinthan CS - 763
76.E. Mugilan CS - 764
77.S. Susindhar CS - 765
78.J. Abinash CS - 766
79.E. Ilanchezhian CS - 767
80.N. Yuvaraj CS - 768
81.G.Shankar Dhayal Sharma CS - 769
82.M. Meiyazhagan CS - 770
83.M. Gowtham CS - 771
84.S. Muthu kumaran CS - 772
85.P. Naveen CS - 773
86.P. Madhusudhanan CS - 774
87.C. Dina CS - 775
88.Y. Vijay CS - 776
89.Abhinav Singh CS - 777
90.Snigh Hemant Sodaye CS - 778

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. K.M. Dhanush CN - 110
02. S.R. Ashwanth Ranjan CN - 111
03. E. Raj Kamal CN - 112
04.R. Hari Shankar CN - 113
05.M. Gopi CN - 114
06.Gayathri Srinivasan CN - 115
07.T.G.R. Nitharshini CN - 116
08.Padma Puja Srinivasan CN - 117
09.K. Tonmoy Mondal CN - 118
10.Aaqifah Hilmi S CN-125(K)
11.Meer Haamivdd S CN-126(K)

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. S. Alagan Thiruvarul CSA - 057
02.K. Vetrivelan CSA - 058

yon-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. Sunitha CYN – 011
02. Mohan Raj CYN – 012
03. B. Prethik CYN – 013
04. B. Manohar CYN – 014
05. B. Inayathulla CYN – 015

go-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. B. Venkataraman CGN – 008
02. R.S. Srinivasan CGN – 009
03. M. Palanivelu CGN – 010

2015

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
1.S. Subramanyam CS - 779
2.K. Renuka Durga CS - 780
3.P. Manikanta CS - 781
4.M. Siva Ganesh CS - 782
4.M. Siva Ganesh CS - 782
5.B. Sumanth CS - 783
6.Ch. Praveen Kumar CS - 784
7.Vikrant Verma CS - 785
08.Tanmesh Bhupendra Mendole CS - 786
9.Kanika Yadav CS - 787
10.Swamy skndan CS - 788
10.Swamy skndan CS - 788
11.G. Tarun CS - 789
12.S.K. Abdul Hameed CS - 790
13.Monisha Prakash CS - 791
14.P.M. Anbazhagan CS - 792
15.M. Nakul CS - 793
16.T. Kumudha Subhashini CS - 794
17.S. Aadhavan CS - 795
18.T. Gowtham Karuppasamy CS - 796
19.T. Jaya Aditya CS - 797
20.J. Deepak Thothadri CS - 798
21.A.M. Narain Karthigeyan CS - 799
22.J. Sanjay CS - 800
23.S. Adarsh CS - 801
24.J. Vishal Prakash CS - 802
25.K. Praveen CS - 803
26.B. Vinoth CS - 804
27.N. Akhilesh CS - 805
28.M.N. Sanjay CS - 806
29.P. Sampavi CS - 807
30.K. Prasanna CS - 808
31.S.K. Hemanya CS - 809

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01.Kanishka C. Aravind CN - 127
02. S.B. Bhagyasri CN - 128
03.Nikkitha CN - 129
04. R.J. Madhan adithyaa Raju CN - 130
05. V. Madhan Kumar CN - 131
06. S. Jagadeesan CN - 132

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. Nandhitha Kanna CSA - 059
02. Ivan Immanuvel Michael CSA - 060
03. M. Jayachandran CSA - 061

2016

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
01. Punishk Handa CS - 810
02. M. Tamizh Selvan CS - 811
03. Satyam Suyog Jagdale CS - 812
04. Aditya Jghogare ` CS - 813
05. Tamoghno Kandar CS - 814
06. Kum. Riya Sardesai CS - 815
07. Atharvi Subhash Waghole CS - 816
08. Kum. Anushka Harshad More CS - 817
09. Pallav Prakash Mathpadi CS - 818
10. Paras Prakash Mathpati CS - 819
11. Rishikesh Dilip Bhor CS - 820
12. Kodali Thejasvi CS - 821
13. Kodali Chaithanya CS - 822
14. Trinanjan Sen CS - 823
15. N.Tarun CS - 824
16. Nitin Sai Yedla CS - 825
17. M.Adithya CS - 826
18. S.Ganesha CS-827
19. Prateksha CS-828
20. C.V.Darshan CS - 829
21. H.N. Jayavardhan CS-830
22. Yatin Sai Yedla CS-831
23. Dhyan M. Thambanda CS - 832
24. R.Anandhamurthy CS - 833
25. Nithin P Kashyap CS-834
26. Devesh Kumar CS - 835
27. Miss Nupoor P Mathpati CS - 836
28. Tejas Pathak CS - 837
29. Miss Aditi Saxena CS - 838
30. Shubham Gupta CS - 839
31. Miss Dimple H Gupta CS - 840
32. Miss Ananya Mukheree CS - 841
33. Manas Rajak CS - 842
34. Koustubh Patel CS - 843
35. Bhavya Joshi CS - 844
36. Anvesha Joshi CS - 845
37. Swashtika Thakur CS - 846
38. Pooja Kureel CS - 847
39. Shaikh Md Fazal CS - 848
40. Shubhrh Jain Garhawal CS - 849
41. Dr. Rajendra Kumar Kuraria CS - 850
42. Raghvendra Kuraria CS - 851
43. Armaan Razak CS - 852
44. Drishti Ajmera CS - 853
45. S. Karthik CS - 854

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01.G. Mohanaselvam CN - 133

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. Natique Husain CSA - 062

yon-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. Manohar N Bhoir CYN - 016
02. Pradeep H Shinde CYN - 017

go-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. Sunitha S. Therambath CGN - 011

roku-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
01. Shihan N.T. Thomas CRN - 009
02. Shihan Md. Nafees CRN - 010

2017

sho-dan

Name Certificate No
R.G.NARESH KUMAR CS-855
EKRAJ.K CS-856
L.SRINITHEESH CS-857
D.ROHITH CS-858
S.MOHNISH CS-859
V.KEERTHICK CS-860
S.DEV SAMSON CS-861
K.ASWATHA RAM CS-862
K.VIKASH RAJ CS-863
M.MITHILESH CS-864
B.VARUN SUBRAMANIAN CS-865
ABINAV.N CS-866
APARAJITA.R CS-867
P.G.SRIRAM CS-868
S.SYED ARSHAD IMAM CS-869
S.RAMPRASATH CS-870
B.U.SAKTHI SAAILESH CS-871
MUGUNDAN.K CS-872
H.GOKULRAJ CS-873

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
PARTHIBAN.K CN-134
RAGHUL.M.N CN-135
K.NISHANDAN CN-136
PRANAV RAJESH CN-137
B.RITHVI RAJ CN-138
B.LOKESHWAR CN-139
DHANUSHKUMAR.S CN-140

san-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
B.TEJA CSA-063

1985

ni-dan

Name Certificate No Photo
1. S. Kothandan